Sayed Ragab

Sayed Ragab

Birthday : 11/16/1950
Place of birth : Egypt
Also Known as : سيد رجب

Biography

Sayed is an Egyptian actor. His debut came in the cinematic production “Ahlam Saghira” (“Minor Dreams”). Thereafter Sayed appeared in a variety of minor roles.