Hariprriya

Hariprriya

Birthday : 10/29/1991
Place of birth : Kolar, India
Also Known as :
  1. Hari Priya
  2. Haripriya
  3. Shruthi
  4. ஹரிப்பிரியா
  5. హరిప్రియ
  6. ഹരിപ്രിയ
  7. Haripriya Chandra

Biography

Shruthi, known by her stage name Hariprriya, is an Indian film actress, model and Bharatanatyam dancer from Chikkaballapur, Karnataka. She works in the South Indian film industries.