Ludacris

Ludacris

Birthday : 09/11/1977
Place of birth : Champaign, Illinois, USA
Also Known as :
  1. Christopher Bridges
  2. Chris Bridges
  3. Christopher Brian Bridges
  4. C. Bridges

Biography

Chris Bridges, better known by his stage name Ludacris, is an American rapper and actor.