Marthe Villalonga

Marthe Villalonga

Birthday : 03/20/1932
Place of birth : Fort-de-l'Eau (aujourd'hui Bordj el Kiffan), département d'Alger
Also Known as : Marthe Sylvia Gilda Marie Thérèse Villalonga