Jayaprakash Reddy

Jayaprakash Reddy

Birthday : 10/10/1945
Place of birth : Sirvel, Andhra Pradesh, India
Also Known as :
  1. Jaya Prakash Reddy
  2. Jaya Prakash Reddy
  3. Jaiprakash Reddy
  4. Jayprakash Reddy
  5. JP
  6. JP Reddy

Biography

Jayaprakash Reddy is a Telugu film and television actor.


Jayaprakash Reddy